Menu:

  • Αρχική σελίδα
  •  


    Α' ΓΥΡΟΣ
    1η Αγωνιστική   (Σάβ.8/11/08)
    ΓΣ ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ - ΑΕΛ16:00κλ.Τυρνάβου
    ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ - ΑΟ ΣΟΥΦΛΑΡΙΩΝ18:00 (9/11)κλ.Αλκαζάρ
    ΑΟ ΦΟΙΝΙΞ - ΓΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ16:30κλ.Αλκαζάρ
    ΓΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ - ΓΕ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ15:30κλ.Ελασσόνας
    ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ11:00 (9/11)κλ.Αγιάς
    ΑΟ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ - ΑΟ ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΣΕΚΦΟ15:30κλ.Αμπελώνα
    ΓΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ - ΑΕΤΟΙ14:00 (9/11)κλ.Νίκαιας
    ΡΕΠΟ: ΑΓΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ
    2η Αγωνιστική   (Σάβ.15/11/08)
    ΑΟ ΣΟΥΦΛΑΡΙΩΝ - ΑΕΛ14:00 (16/11)κλ.Αγίου Θωμά
    ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ - ΑΟ ΦΟΙΝΙΞ14:00κλ.Αγίου Θωμά
    ΓΕ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ - ΑΓΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ16:00 (16/11)κλ.Αγίου Θωμά
    ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ - ΓΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ14:00κλ.Αγιάς
    ΑΟ ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΣΕΚΦΟ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ18:00 (16/11)κλ.Αγίου Θωμά
    ΑΟ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ - ΑΕΤΟΙ12:00 (16/11)κλ.Αμπελώνα
    ΓΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ - ΓΣ ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ15:30κλ.Νίκαιας
    ΡΕΠΟ: ΓΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ
    3η Αγωνιστική   (Σάβ.22/11/08)
    ΑΕΛ - ΑΟ ΦΟΙΝΙΞ14:15κλ.Αλκαζάρ
    ΓΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ - ΓΕ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ16:00κλ.Αμπελώνα
    ΑΓΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ15:00κλ.Αγίου Θωμά
    ΓΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ - ΑΟ ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΣΕΚΦΟ16:00κλ.Ελασσόνας
    ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΑΕΤΟΙ15:30 (23/11)κλ.Αγίου Θωμά
    ΑΟ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ - ΓΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ (23/11)13:30κλ.Αμπελώνα
    ΓΣ ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ - ΑΟ ΣΟΥΦΛΑΡΙΩΝ11:00 (23/11)κλ.Τυρνάβου
    ΡΕΠΟ: ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ
    4η Αγωνιστική   (Σάβ.29/11/08)
    ΓΕ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ - ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ16:00κλ.Αγίου Θωμά
    ΓΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ16:00κλ.Αμπελώνα
    ΑΟ ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΣΕΚΦΟ - ΑΓΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ14:00 (30/11)κλ.Αλκαζάρ
    ΓΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ - ΑΕΤΟΙ11:00 (30/11)κλ.Ελασσόνας
    ΓΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ16:00 (30/11)κλ.Νίκαιας
    ΓΣ ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ - ΑΟ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ13:30 (30/11)κλ.Τυρνάβου
    ΑΟ ΦΟΙΝΙΞ - ΑΟ ΣΟΥΦΛΑΡΙΩΝ14:00κλ.Αγίου Θωμά
    ΡΕΠΟ: ΑΕΛ
    5η Αγωνιστική   (Σάβ.6/12/08)
    ΑΕΛ - ΓΕ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ14:30κλ.Αλκαζάρ
    ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ - ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ15:30κλ.Αγιάς
    ΓΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ - ΑΟ ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΣΕΚΦΟ11:00 (7/12)κλ.Αμπελώνα
    ΑΓΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ - ΑΕΤΟΙ16:30κλ.Αλκαζάρ
    ΓΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ - ΓΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ15:30κλ.Ελασσόνας
    ΑΟ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ13:00 (7/12)κλ.Αμπελώνα
    ΓΣ ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ - ΑΟ ΦΟΙΝΙΞ16:00κλ.Τυρνάβου
    ΡΕΠΟ: ΑΟ ΣΟΥΦΛΑΡΙΩΝ
    6η Αγωνιστική   (Σάβ.13/12/08)
    ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ - ΑΕΛ11:00 (14/12)κλ.Αγιάς
    ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ - ΑΟ ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΣΕΚΦΟ16:00κλ.Αγίου Θωμά
    ΓΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ - ΑΕΤΟΙ16:00κλ.Αμπελώνα
    ΓΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ - ΑΓΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ14:00 (14/12)κλ.Νίκαιας
    ΑΟ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ - ΓΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ11:00 (14/12)κλ.Αμπελώνα
    ΓΣ ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ13:30 (14/12)κλ.Τυρνάβου
    ΓΕ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ - ΑΟ ΣΟΥΦΛΑΡΙΩΝ16:30κλ.Αλκαζάρ
    ΡΕΠΟ: ΑΟ ΦΟΙΝΙΞ
    7η Αγωνιστική   (Σάβ.20/12/08)
    ΑΕΛ - ΑΟ ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΣΕΚΦΟ16:00 (21/12)κλ.Αλκαζάρ
    ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ - ΑΕΤΟΙ14:30κλ.Αλκαζάρ
    ΓΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ - ΓΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ15:30κλ.Αμπελώνα
    ΑΓΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ - ΑΟ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ15:00κλ.Αγίου Θωμά
    ΓΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ15:30κλ.Ελασσόνας
    ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ - ΑΟ ΣΟΥΦΛΑΡΙΩΝ16:00κλ.Αγιάς
    ΓΕ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ - ΑΟ ΦΟΙΝΙΞ16:30κλ.Αλκαζάρ
    ΡΕΠΟ: ΓΣ ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ
    8η Αγωνιστική   (Κυρ.28/12/08)
    ΑΕΛ - ΑΕΤΟΙ15:30κλ.Αλκαζάρ
    ΓΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ - ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ11:00κλ.Νίκαιας
    ΓΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ - ΑΟ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ11:00κλ.Αμπελώνα
    ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΑΓΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ17:00 (27/12)κλ.Αλκαζάρ
    ΓΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ - ΓΣ ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ11:00κλ.Ελασσόνας
    ΑΟ ΣΟΥΦΛΑΡΙΩΝ - ΑΟ ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΣΕΚΦΟ17:30κλ.Αλκαζάρ
    ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ - ΑΟ ΦΟΙΝΙΞ12:00κλ.Αγιάς
    ΡΕΠΟ: ΓΕ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ
    9η Αγωνιστική   (Σάβ.3/1/09)
    ΓΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ - ΑΕΛ16:00 (4/1)κλ.Νίκαιαςρ
    ΑΟ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ - ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ10:30 (4/1)κλ.Αμπελώνα
    ΓΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ12:30 (4/1)κλ.Αμπελώνα
    ΓΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ - ΑΓΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ12:30 (4/1)κλ.Ελασσόνας
    ΓΣ ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ - ΓΕ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ12:00 (4/1)κλ.Τυρνάβου
    ΑΕΤΟΙ - ΑΟ ΣΟΥΦΛΑΡΙΩΝ19:00κλ.Αλκαζάρ
    ΑΟ ΦΟΙΝΙΞ - ΑΟ ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΣΕΚΦΟ15:00κλ.Αλκαζάρ
    ΡΕΠΟ: ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ
    10η Αγωνιστική   (Σάβ.17/1/09)
    ΑΟ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ - ΑΕΛ15:00κλ.Αμπελώνα
    ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ16:30κλ.Αλκαζάρ
    ΓΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ - ΓΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ15:30κλ.Ελασσόνας
    ΓΣ ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ - ΑΓΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ17:30κλ.Τυρνάβου
    ΓΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ - ΑΟ ΣΟΥΦΛΑΡΙΩΝ11:00 (18/1)κλ.Νίκαιας
    ΑΕΤΟΙ - ΑΟ ΦΟΙΝΙΞ14:30κλ.Αλκαζάρ
    ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ - ΓΕ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ11:30 (18/1)κλ.Αγιάς
    ΡΕΠΟ: ΑΟ ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΣΕΚΦΟ
    11η Αγωνιστική   (Κυρ.25/1/09)
    ΑΕΛ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ20:00κλ.Αλκαζάρ
    ΓΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ - ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ11:00κλ.Ελασσόνας
    ΓΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ - ΑΓΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ15:30 (24/1)κλ.Αμπελώνα
    ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ - ΓΣ ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ16:00 (24/1)κλ.Αγιάς
    ΑΟ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ - ΑΟ ΣΟΥΦΛΑΡΙΩΝ16:00 (24/1)κλ.Αμπελώνα
    ΓΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ - ΑΟ ΦΟΙΝΙΞ11:00κλ.Νίκαιας
    ΓΕ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ - ΑΟ ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΣΕΚΦΟ16:00 (24/1)κλ.Αγίου Θωμά
    ΡΕΠΟ: ΑΕΤΟΙ
    12η Αγωνιστική   (Σάβ.31/1/09)
    ΓΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ - ΑΕΛ15:30κλ.Ελασσόνας
    ΑΓΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ - ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ18:00 (1/2)κλ.Αλκαζάρ
    ΓΣ ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ - ΓΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ16:00κλ.Τυρνάβου
    ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΑΟ ΣΟΥΦΛΑΡΙΩΝ14:30κλ.Αλκαζάρ
    ΑΟ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ - ΑΟ ΦΟΙΝΙΞ15:00κλ.Αμπελώνα
    ΓΕ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ - ΑΕΤΟΙ16:30κλ.Αλκαζάρ
    ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ - ΑΟ ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΣΕΚΦΟ13:30κλ.Αγιάς
    ΡΕΠΟ: ΓΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
    13η Αγωνιστική   (Σάβ.7/2/09)
    ΑΓΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ - ΑΕΛ16:00 (8/2)κλ.Αλκαζάρ
    ΓΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ - ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ14:30κλ.Αμπελώνα
    ΓΣ ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ - ΑΟ ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΣΕΚΦΟ18:00κλ.Τυρνάβου
    ΓΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ - ΑΟ ΣΟΥΦΛΑΡΙΩΝ15:30κλ.Ελασσόνας
    ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΑΟ ΦΟΙΝΙΞ16:30κλ.Αλκαζάρ
    ΓΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ - ΓΕ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ15:30κλ.Νίκαιας
    ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ - ΑΕΤΟΙ16:00κλ.Αγιάς
    ΡΕΠΟ: ΑΟ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ
    14η Αγωνιστική  
    Δεν έχει οριστεί
    15η Αγωνιστική  
    Δεν έχει οριστεί

    Τελευταία Ενημέρωση: 27/10/08